Résultats complets GUILLAC

Senior 3

senior1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 GUILLAUME FLOCARD ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
2 Mickael BOULET VC SAINT JAMES
3 TRISTAN BRUAT ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME


4 PATRICE DENIS US LA GACILLY CYCL.
5 WILLIAM MILOUX LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME
6 EMILIEN RUAUD ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
7 PIERRE TARDIVEL CC PLANCOETIN
8 ANTHONY COCAUD AC QUESTEMBERT
9 ARISTIDE LE NORMAND SC MALESTROIT
10 MAXIME FEVRIER US LA GACILLY CYCL.
11 FREDERIC GUYMARD UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
12 PHILIPPE RICAUD US LA GACILLY CYCL.
13 DAVID BRUNEL VC LOUDEAC 38
14 PAUL CORDON VC PONTIVYEN
15 SULIAC LEROUX CC PLANCOETIN
16 GOULVEN JOUAN VS RIEUXOIS 56
17 ALEXANDRE DUMAZEAU US LA GACILLY CYCL.
18 OLIVIER SOULABAIL AC QUESTEMBERT
19 ALEXIS TOUZE SC MALESTROIT
20 OLIVIER BERNARD TAUPONT CYCLISME
21 STEPHANE POTIER UCL HENNEBONT
22 ROMAIN CARRIC TAUPONT CYCLISME
23 JONATHAN MAINGUY ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
24 MAXENCE DELAUNAY CC VITREEN
25 JORRY HUBERT UCA 44
26 SAMUEL BELHURNE VS RIEUXOIS 56
27 RONAN GICQUEL EC PLUVIGNOISE
28 GUILLAUME URIEN SC MALESTROIT
29 Jean Vincent LORIC OC LOCMINE
30 RONAN DRUMEL AC PAYS DE BAUD
31 NICOLAS BERNARD OC LOCMINE
32 TONY LE BLEVEC VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

 MINIMES:

1 CHARLES CUSHWAY VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 LOUISON TREGOUET VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 SULIAC REBILLARD CC PLANCOETIN
4 MAEL COCAUD SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
5 ALEXIS DRUMEL VC PONTIVYEN
6 TIM MOREAC OC LOCMINE
7 MAXIME LE MOING VC PONTIVYEN
8 ALEXIS LE GUEVEL AC PAYS DE BAUD
9 QUENTIN TANGUY AC PAYS DE BAUD
10 RAPHAEL BESNARD UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
11 EWEN CADORET OC LOCMINE
12 GERMAIN URIEN SC MALESTROIT
13 QUENTIN LAMOUR OC LOCMINE
14 MARIE CAMENEN EC QUEVENOISE
15 THIBAULT LAPARLIERE TAUPONT CYCLISME
16 FLAVIEN LAURENT OC LOCMINE
17 ESTEBAN COCAUD AC QUESTEMBERT
18 LUDIVINE JOUAN VS RIEUXOIS 56
19 CELESTIN CADORET AC LANESTER 56
20 VALENTIN LE BIHAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

BENJAMIN:

BENJAMIN EDC podium benjamine POUSSIN FILLE POUSSIN PUPILLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 THOMAS HINAULT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 HUGO LE MAT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 ENZO BOULET UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
4 MARIUS LE BARS BRESSON OC LOCMINE
5 EDDY LE HUITOUZE EC PLUVIGNOISE
6 MAXIMILIAN CUSHWAY VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
7 THEOTIME CADORET AC LANESTER 56
8 MAURENE TREGOUET VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
9 FRANCOIS LE TUTOUR VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
10 MERIANE JOUET VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
11 GURVAN LE TUTOUR UC ALREENNE
12 JULIAN APVRILLE UC ALREENNE
13 PABLO RIO VC PLELANAIS
14 MELANIE LECLERCQ EC QUEVENOISE
15 EVAN LE MANOUR UC ALREENNE
16 CELIA JAFFRE UC ALREENNE
17 HUGO DESIGNE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
18 ERWAN HARDY UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
19 ENORA MAINGUY VC PLELANAIS
20 JULIEN LAPARLIERE TAUPONT CYCLISME

PUPILLES:

1 ALEXIS BELLANGER UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
2 ELIOTT BOULET UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
3 RONAN MORICE SC MALESTROIT
4 VALENTIN GUILLAUME UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
5 LENNY LE DROGUENNE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
6 MATTHIAS LE GUENNEC VC PONTIVYEN
7 JULIEN HINAULT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
8 ROMAIN MAURICE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
9 LUCAS LE DIVENACH VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
10 MELENN CADORET OC LOCMINE
11 FINLEY CURTIS UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN

POUSSINS:

1 RAFE CUSHWAY VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 MATHEO BELLANGER UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
3 NOLAN CHEDELEUX REDON OC
4 LORIS BOULLE OC LOCMINE
5 GAETAN GUILLAUME UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
6 LOUIS RIOCHET VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
7 LAORA TOURNABIEN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
8 AZILIS LUCAS UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN

21 JIMMY MAINGUY EDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
22 LILIAN MILOUX UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN